• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.00.30.0145,531224
0.40.00.20.081,903187
0.20.10.00.071,547199
30.90.04.70.267,735505
5.80.02.80.267,653665
0.10.00.00.064,577300
36.70.020.81.557,285370
14.00.04.30.842,383950
Cody Parkey K - PHI
30.10.111.41.541,8142,448
12.20.06.80.034,5412,207

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Dirty Birds100%801.84783.24
2RYAN'S WARRIORS100%792.64769.57
3NoneForYouFFF71%778.04761.69
4Dakota Manning71%773.40754.21
5The Maroon Skins71%788.50749.23
6Byrdman100%760.64747.84
7Team Falcons71%761.54745.54
8THE RAT100%745.00745.00
9Courchacores86%749.88743.22
10Windy City Deaux86%744.50739.65
11TURF LIONS86%763.68729.87
12The Falconators86%744.00728.70
13SOSO Bowl71%733.28728.50
14WINNING71%721.52721.52
15Team Tallent71%744.34720.42
16Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party43%723.84719.44
17micky d71%763.14718.00
18Stylin and Profilin86%723.62717.18
19AlphaBets71%726.74714.14