• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
4.30.51.0-0.113,302819
23.2-0.33.50.911,9251,217
38.08.521.36.97,319600
Joseph Randle RB - DAL
10.19.41.21.04,1222,534
6.13.11.80.53,9711,514
74.42.518.52.23,651529
23.30.98.61.23,650945
Hakeem Nicks WR - IND
35.20.24.10.13,563485
38.53.811.73.23,529915
Dan Herron RB - IND
25.90.811.21.13,4521,124

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Maroon Skins79%1880.501731.99
2The Falconators86%1700.861656.86
3Courchacores86%1696.881646.87
4Stylin and Profilin86%1671.381634.75
5ATL Cave Ninjas79%1667.661619.08
6EMerckx6979%1698.241614.17
7Bad News Browns86%1665.921601.98
8stone mountain stealers64%1602.181598.20
9Gumby56%1635.021587.39
10Corn Julio86%1666.521586.09
11Come Back Kid79%1694.341580.47
12Dakota Manning64%1611.401562.18
135 Finger Death Punch79%1609.941560.11
14micky d79%1659.181556.66
15Cash Money Gangstas64%1555.681555.68
16Dirty Birds71%1608.761555.35
17FCAtlanta79%1623.481554.94
18First-Aid Falcons71%1603.741553.22
19Black Falcon71%1621.441549.41