• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.67,992706
60.623.945.326.06,19060
13.713.36.05.85,438848
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,426694
29.915.917.514.04,822525
58.910.138.310.24,652577
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,532527
47.716.815.210.74,422590
21.215.417.915.34,172589
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,053564

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Dirty Birds100%801.84783.24
2RYAN'S WARRIORS100%792.64769.57
3NoneForYouFFF71%778.04761.69
4Dakota Manning71%773.40754.21
5The Maroon Skins71%788.50749.23
6Byrdman100%760.64747.84
7Team Falcons71%761.54745.54
8THE RAT100%745.00745.00
9Courchacores86%749.88743.22
10Windy City Deaux86%744.50739.65
11TURF LIONS86%763.68729.87
12The Falconators86%744.00728.70
13SOSO Bowl71%733.28728.50
14WINNING71%721.52721.52
15Team Tallent71%744.34720.42
16Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party43%723.84719.44
17micky d71%763.14718.00
18Stylin and Profilin86%723.62717.18
19AlphaBets71%726.74714.14