• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.60.10.40.172,497178
14.40.04.40.241,642342
40.10.022.61.035,9392,118
28.90.017.1-0.133,987285
55.70.049.70.133,212500
59.90.040.51.929,639109
1.90.00.80.122,666156
67.80.012.60.519,596476
61.60.050.40.419,505180
2.40.00.50.014,3371,083

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS83%1413.821380.15
2NoneForYouFFF83%1351.801332.34
3The Maroon Skins83%1438.601325.63
4PiranaZ57%1332.441312.46
5Courchacores83%1343.981309.21
6Corn Julio83%1360.861303.68
7Dirty Birds83%1326.221291.10
8Bad News Browns83%1343.521289.51
9EMerckx6975%1352.781285.35
10Dakota Manning75%1309.501281.07
11The Falconators83%1306.921276.98
12Julio think you are57%1287.941273.88
13Dacula DirtyBirds67%1290.101271.52
14Northern White Walkers75%1286.001267.75
15ATL Cave Ninjas75%1300.461260.66
16Matt Ryan for President75%1287.521259.57
17Atlgrizz83%1297.701253.19
18Stylin and Profilin92%1296.201252.61
19Team Tallent67%1304.121249.33