• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
38.426.728.922.811,853462
1.51.40.30.39,08281
57.724.244.621.97,628339
17.44.85.4-4.37,3331,183
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE View Video
72.022.050.549.96,553131
26.117.913.910.46,437493
13.60.83.9-1.75,100960
58.07.738.410.14,731708
52.621.443.421.04,245373
Niles Paul TE - WAS
5.7-0.12.30.14,145503

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS82%1301.401264.69
2Courchacores91%1259.901227.49
3Dirty Birds91%1250.501208.58
4Bad News Browns82%1246.661197.36
5The Maroon Skins82%1297.301190.85
6Corn Julio82%1243.061189.20
7EMerckx6973%1263.721188.58
8The Falconators82%1219.201181.44
9Dakota Manning73%1213.221180.75
10PiranaZ55%1197.621176.36
11Julio think you are55%1179.181162.87
12Atlgrizz82%1200.041162.84
13NoneForYouFFF82%1183.561159.59
14ATL Bomb Squad73%1171.441146.65
15The Black Knights73%1166.241140.95
16Team Tallent64%1192.101140.45
172 Mannings 1 cup82%1135.221135.22
18ATL Cave Ninjas73%1172.781133.74
19Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party55%1157.581133.08