• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
Jordy Nelson WR - GB
99.80.093.10.200
Travis Kelce TE - KC
98.80.091.00.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.20.090.1-0.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Hit Em With The HEIN71%1712.561712.56
2War Dawgs Jr79%1706.181643.99
3ICE ICE BABY86%1725.341641.24
4Falconsrus8279%1704.221593.14
5Iron Man's little Pistol Pete79%1663.401591.24
6StockbridgeTigerCoachOFtheYEAR56%1624.081574.74
7Dirty Birds64%1580.101557.11
8EMerckx6971%1640.201551.80
9Dirtybirds4life71%1602.041539.52
10We Chill Hard56%1550.541487.40
11Ranger Up71%1570.221468.54
12Pizza's Faice64%1464.181424.69
13Southern Gentlemen79%1571.021374.14
14Slushie's Pups56%1401.781328.23
15Pimpin' Ain't Beasley56%1442.981325.50