• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
47.032.928.723.439,319879
33.97.726.66.925,2973,468
77.012.566.012.024,4051,535
19.87.816.96.220,8773,864
Cody Parkey K - PHI
53.110.144.79.320,0522,531
28.713.717.210.119,2831,127
10.74.37.73.417,5043,369
18.35.714.15.016,7861,966
84.45.875.18.716,1693,196
88.45.372.413.715,5872,080

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS100%964.94938.96
2The Maroon Skins75%978.56923.94
3EMerckx6963%952.46911.04
4Dirty Birds100%918.84895.97
5Team Falcons63%895.44872.36
6Dakota Manning75%890.94871.63
7Corn Julio88%894.84866.79
8Byrdman88%876.34865.90
9Courchacores88%874.82862.36
10The Falconators88%878.70859.40
11ChonkyFire50%891.56855.92
12The Black Knights75%874.64853.07
13Windy City Deaux75%857.24852.04
14Atlgrizz75%869.68850.47
15WINNING75%851.20849.97
16AlphaBets75%863.74848.79
17NoneForYouFFF75%869.80847.38
18Team Tallent63%873.44846.06
19Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party50%844.68844.68