• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,1391,421
52.738.636.931.616,102821
22.710.720.59.813,8011,761
36.610.429.710.012,8892,400
21.2-1.614.8-5.111,9947,718
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.710,9681,505
31.416.420.813.710,200993
55.3-4.19.55.09,9173,744
26.6-4.212.8-2.49,8426,766
69.59.054.416.49,8062,134

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS100%964.94938.96
2The Maroon Skins75%978.56923.94
3EMerckx6963%952.46911.04
4Dirty Birds100%918.84895.97
5Team Falcons63%895.44872.36
6Dakota Manning75%890.94871.63
7Corn Julio88%894.84866.79
8Byrdman88%876.34865.90
9Courchacores88%874.82862.36
10The Falconators88%878.70859.40
11ChonkyFire50%891.56855.92
12The Black Knights75%874.64853.07
13Windy City Deaux75%857.24852.04
14Atlgrizz75%869.68850.47
15WINNING75%851.20849.97
16AlphaBets75%863.74848.79
17NoneForYouFFF75%869.80847.38
18Team Tallent63%873.44846.06
19Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party50%844.68844.68