• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.41.64.2-1.443,1401,166
59.97.238.65.227,144702
28.920.717.213.724,275739
22.19.515.65.917,5415,106
61.628.150.027.317,036671
1.51.40.30.317,015160
3.12.12.21.815,1033,303
75.825.860.159.512,978124
Jace Amaro TE - NYJ
3.62.42.62.311,7721,589
26.62.712.68.311,5703,312

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS82%1301.401264.69
2Courchacores91%1259.901227.49
3Dirty Birds91%1250.501208.58
4Bad News Browns82%1246.661197.36
5The Maroon Skins82%1297.301190.85
6Corn Julio82%1243.061189.20
7EMerckx6973%1263.721188.58
8The Falconators82%1219.201181.44
9Dakota Manning73%1213.221180.75
10PiranaZ55%1197.621176.36
11Julio think you are55%1179.181162.87
12Atlgrizz82%1200.041162.84
13NoneForYouFFF82%1183.561159.59
14ATL Bomb Squad73%1171.441146.65
15The Black Knights73%1166.241140.95
16Team Tallent64%1192.101140.45
172 Mannings 1 cup82%1135.221135.22
18ATL Cave Ninjas73%1172.781133.74
19Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party55%1157.581133.08