• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
35.45.918.44.09,085595
9.48.71.10.97,413697
17.43.615.83.15,989361
73.47.054.914.95,707316
56.21.038.90.74,417856
5.22.21.30.03,937687
53.32.321.15.13,910601
20.30.98.41.23,8501,029
73.40.952.12.83,562639
66.51.158.90.63,523840

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Maroon Skins79%1853.141706.19
2Courchacores86%1696.881643.47
3The Falconators86%1680.361639.46
4ATL Cave Ninjas79%1661.661619.15
5EMerckx6979%1698.241617.69
6Stylin and Profilin86%1644.881607.48
7stone mountain stealers64%1602.181602.18
8Come Back Kid79%1694.341583.97
9Gumby56%1617.421576.05
10Corn Julio86%1654.321575.64
11Bad News Browns86%1642.221575.52
12Dakota Manning64%1605.201558.82
13Dirty Birds71%1608.761558.44
14FCAtlanta79%1623.481557.49
15First-Aid Falcons71%1603.741551.53
16micky d79%1651.181551.50
17Black Falcon71%1621.441548.25
18The Comanche71%1564.101546.70
19MrWalker86%1596.541545.18