• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
15.113.60.70.4102,243454
25.411.05.10.973,903869
39.911.016.9-0.354,282524
70.410.547.38.754,166220
45.04.927.45.837,4454,186
58.73.050.30.735,132833
68.56.953.03.033,136347
4.93.01.00.331,435397
72.14.315.02.928,517898
5.62.91.20.226,307732

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1RYAN'S WARRIORS83%1413.821380.15
2NoneForYouFFF83%1351.801332.34
3The Maroon Skins83%1438.601325.63
4PiranaZ57%1332.441312.46
5Courchacores83%1343.981309.21
6Corn Julio83%1360.861303.68
7Dirty Birds83%1326.221291.10
8Bad News Browns83%1343.521289.51
9EMerckx6975%1352.781285.35
10Dakota Manning75%1309.501281.07
11The Falconators83%1306.921276.98
12Julio think you are57%1287.941273.88
13Dacula DirtyBirds67%1290.101271.52
14Northern White Walkers75%1286.001267.75
15ATL Cave Ninjas75%1300.461260.66
16Matt Ryan for President75%1287.521259.57
17Atlgrizz83%1297.701253.19
18Stylin and Profilin92%1296.201252.61
19Team Tallent67%1304.121249.33