• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
26.825.311.711.48,673902
60.623.945.326.07,185107
Matt Asiata RB - MIN
41.6-6.715.50.97,0775,117
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.16,102964
12.912.55.35.16,0331,097
Antone Smith RB - ATL
36.5-3.215.4-4.75,7503,367
29.015.016.513.05,625677
58.09.237.19.05,576849
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.35,514721
62.1-4.426.6-21.25,5053,538

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Dirty Birds100%801.84783.24
2RYAN'S WARRIORS100%792.64769.57
3NoneForYouFFF71%778.04761.69
4Dakota Manning71%773.40754.21
5The Maroon Skins71%788.50749.23
6Byrdman100%760.64747.84
7Team Falcons71%761.54745.54
8THE RAT100%745.00745.00
9Courchacores86%749.88743.22
10Windy City Deaux86%744.50739.65
11TURF LIONS86%763.68729.87
12The Falconators86%744.00728.70
13SOSO Bowl71%733.28728.50
14WINNING71%721.52721.52
15Team Tallent71%744.34720.42
16Mrs Tardy Fo Da Party43%723.84719.44
17micky d71%763.14718.00
18Stylin and Profilin86%723.62717.18
19AlphaBets71%726.74714.14